III Volta a Peu Levante U.D
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano B"
Página 1 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 817
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
51
39
RAMON SOBRINO TORRENS
00:23:53
00:23:19
MARATHON CARTAGENA
NO
414
40
JOSE PIQUER PEREZ
00:31:37
00:30:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
664
42
JORDI OLTRA I BENAVENT
00:36:44
00:33:07
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
717
46
JOSE GRAU CERVERA
00:38:33
00:36:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
769
50
VICTOR GARCIA GIMENEZ
00:40:53
00:37:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
388
52
VICENT MURGUI LLORENTE
00:31:11
00:30:00
CLUB ATLETISME EDETA
NO
750
55
JUAN MANUEL LLAMOSI PERIS
00:39:56
00:36:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
504
56
MIGUEL SORIANO PUCHOL
00:33:33
00:29:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
731
57
FRANCESC GALIANO
00:38:57
00:36:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
696
58
MANUEL SANCHIS
00:37:42
00:34:59
ZANCADAS - VALENCIA, C. C.
NO
366
59
RAFAEL GONZALEZ CUEVAS
00:30:26
00:29:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
810
60
MIGUEL GIMENEZ CANDEL
00:47:31
00:45:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
385
61
ENRIQUE DE NALDA VALERO
00:31:04
00:29:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
415
62
VICTOR JARQUE BUENO
00:31:37
00:31:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
514
63
JOSE ARMANDO ORTEGA CEBRIAN
00:33:42
00:31:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
719
64
VICENTE DIAZ CEBRIAN
00:38:35
00:36:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
338
65
VICENTE RAMOM CALATAYUD CASTELLO
00:29:52
00:28:48
CLUB ATLETISME LA COSTERA
NO
368
66
FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ ESPINO
00:30:33
00:29:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
570
69
JOSE MANUEL FUERTES VIDAL
00:34:37
00:32:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
145
70
JOSE NEPTALI GUERRERO GUERRERO
00:26:11
00:25:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
481
71
ALFREDO GALA VELA GALA VELA
00:33:10
00:29:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
456
76
TIRSO NICOLAS ESPINOSA CARRION
00:32:38
00:30:49
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
710
78
ANTONIO GOMEZ LLINAS
00:38:20
00:35:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
273
79
ALEJANDRO LIERN DE LA PEÑA
00:28:26
00:27:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
735
82
JOSE SALVADOR FERRANDIS OLMOS
00:39:18
00:35:50
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
704
83
PASCUAL TORRES LOPEZ
00:38:11
00:34:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
623
84
JUAN ITURBIDE PEREZ
00:35:50
00:33:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
794
85
JOSE MIGUEL LEON SANFELIX
00:43:48
00:42:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
753
89
FRANCISCO JOSE ARRANZ FERNANDEZ
00:40:15
00:36:30
CLUB DE ATLETISMO NELLY
NO
251
91
EDUARDO PEREZ-LAORGA ARIAS
00:28:02
00:27:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
693
93
ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
00:37:32
00:34:29
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
774
94
JOSE MANUEL CIRCUNCISION GUIJARRO
00:41:04
00:37:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
799
96
JUAN MANUEL CARMONA GUTIERREZ
00:44:54
00:42:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
333
97
MARCIAL ROMERO FABREGAT
00:29:48
00:28:00
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
58
98
CLAUDIO GADEA CATALA
00:24:08
00:23:33
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
169
99
JORGE DURAN ROCHA
00:26:40
00:25:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
680
100
DANIEL BALAGUER SORRIBES
00:37:07
00:34:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
751
101
JOSE SANCHEZ PERIS
00:40:10
00:38:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
685
104
JUAN FRANCISCO BRIVA
00:37:12
00:33:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
737
105
MIGUEL DE LA FUENTE GOLDERO
00:39:22
00:37:04
C.E. ANEM TROTANT
NO
536
107
VICENTE CARRILLO MOYA
00:34:00
00:31:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
808
113
JESUS CRESPO PUCHAU
00:47:28
00:44:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
131
120
ROBERTO PEIRO LORCA
00:25:49
00:25:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
715
126
PEPE DOLZ MARTI
00:38:32
00:35:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
602
129
AURELIO SANCHEZ ANTON
00:35:27
00:33:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
804
130
JOSE MARIA RONDA BUENO
00:46:21
00:43:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
131
JOSE VICENTE TORRES OLMEDO
00:28:41
00:27:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
577
133
RAMON BALLESTER MATEO
00:34:56
00:31:11
CLUB DE ATLETISMO NELLY
NO
304
134
ANTONIO ORTIZ MUÑOZ
00:29:10
00:28:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
217
135
MIGUEL SIRVENT LLACER
00:27:39
00:26:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
741
136
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ PASCUAL
00:39:30
00:36:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
612
137
AURELIO CALVACHE VERDU
00:35:38
00:33:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
286
138
JAVIER PIQUERAS MURCIA
00:28:41
00:27:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
448
139
CARLOS MOLINA ORTEGA
00:32:31
00:30:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
233
141
JUAN JOSE MARCH GARCIA
00:27:52
00:27:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
586
143
CARLOS VICENTE SIGNES PUERTO
00:35:10
00:31:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
807
144
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
00:47:15
00:45:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
334
145
MIGUEL DE MORLAN DIAZ-CANSECO
00:29:49
00:28:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
353
146
BALLESTEROS PASCUAL ARTURO
00:30:14
00:28:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
262
148
FAUSTO PILATASIG TIGSE
00:28:14
00:26:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
290
149
LORENZO CUBAS GARCIA
00:28:50
00:27:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
557
150
PABLO RISSO
00:34:20
00:31:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
740
151
AGUSTIN NAVA CANO
00:39:24
00:36:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
371
152
ALFREDO MARTINEZ MARTIINEZ
00:30:35
00:29:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
357
153
MOHAMED LAMIN TURAD MOHAMED BUYA
00:30:16
00:27:55
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
560
154
JUAN RAMON GRANADOS ORTEGA
00:34:24
00:33:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
770
155
ENRIQUE MATEO DE NAVASCUES
00:40:54
00:39:02
CENTRO DEPORTIVO AQUAH-FIT
NO
254
156
JOSE ANT. GUILL MANDINGORRA
00:28:04
00:27:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
806
157
MANUEL SERRANO PLAZA
00:46:50
00:43:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
754
158
PABLO ESTAÑ MOLINA
00:40:16
00:38:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
148
159
JOSE ANTONIO FUSTER MIRALLES
00:26:17
00:25:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
270
162
JAVIER SAN SEGUNDO
00:28:18
00:26:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
150
166
ROBERTO MARTI GIL
00:26:20
00:25:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
139
176
JOAQUIN GISBERT LORENTE
00:25:59
00:24:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
784
3302
JESUS MOLINA PASTOR
00:42:13
00:39:04
LES FORMIGUETES, C.E.
NO
692
3310
ANGEL CERRILLO ALVAREZ
00:37:30
00:35:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
726
3312
VICENTE JOSE DUCH RIVELLES
00:38:49
00:35:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
522
3318
ADOLFO ATIENZAR LOPEZ
00:33:51
00:31:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
596
3349
FRANCISCO MERCADO MONGUIA
00:35:25
00:33:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
645
3359
BERNARDO GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:36:24
00:33:16
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
165
3365
ANDRES LEAL HERNANDEZ
00:26:32
00:26:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
426
3379
VICTOR GONZALEZ GOMEZ
00:31:53
00:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
177
3383
ANGEL VICENTE DIAZ ESTORNELL
00:26:49
00:26:28
TORRENT CORRE
NO
359
3385
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA
00:30:22
00:29:26
C.A MINGLANILLA
NO
595
3391
JOSE DOLZ GALVEZ
00:35:22
00:32:28
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
604
3392
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MUñOZ PEñARANDA
00:35:30
00:32:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
658
3396
ANGEL PEREZ LOPEZ
00:36:40
00:33:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
547
3401
JAUME MORENO SOLER
00:34:12
00:32:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
419
3405
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ DE MADRID CALONGE
00:31:43
00:30:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
85
3406
GAVIN SCALLAN
00:24:45
00:24:32
DURISTORARIS
NO
548
3409
JAVIER ANTON CRESPO
00:34:13
00:31:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
391
3413
SALVADOR SORIANO SOLER
00:31:13
00:30:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
461
3414
ANGEL FELIPE RODRIGO LORENTE
00:32:47
00:31:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
467
3415
VICENT ALOY MARTINEZ
00:32:59
00:31:00
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
451
3421
CARLOS CALLEJA BELINCHON
00:32:36
00:31:37
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
649
3431
JOSE VICENTE NOGUEROLES LAZARO
00:36:28
00:33:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
505
3440
JOSE VICENTE MORELL ABAD
00:33:35
00:31:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
441
3443
JOSE JUAN CASTELLANO CASTILLO
00:32:18
00:31:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
299
3453
JUSTO JOSE GONZALEZ HERVAS
00:29:02
00:29:02
ONCE
NO
510
3457
DEMETRIO CARDENETE GOMEZ
00:33:38
00:30:46
CARESPORT.ES
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>